List of Hemiptera

Home page   

Homoptera
Auchenorrhyncha
Cicadomorpha
Cercopoidea Leach 1815
Aphrophoridae Amyot & Serville 1843
Aphrophorinae Amyot & Serville 1843
Aphrophorini Amyot & Serville, 1843 1843
Aphrophora Amyot 1848
alni (Fallén, 1805)
Cloviini Schmidt, E. 1920
Lepyronia Amyot & Serville 1843
coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Philaenini Metcalf 1955
Neophilaenus Haupt 1935
campestris (Fallén, 1805)
Philaenus Stål 1864
spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptyelini Fowler 1897
Cercopinae Leach 1815
Cercopini Leach 1815
Cercopis Fabricius 1775
intermedia Kirschbaum 1868
Cercopidae Leach 1815
Membracoidea Rafinesque 1815
Cicadellidae Latreille 1825
Aphrodinae Haupt, 1927
Aphrodini Haupt, 1927
Anoscopus Kirschbaum, 1858
albifrons (Linnaeus, 1758)
= albifrons
Aphrodes Curtis, 1829
bicinctus (Schrank, 1776)
= bicincta Curtis 1829
diminutus Ribaut, 1952
= diminuta
makarovi Zachvatkin, 1948
Xestocephalini Baker, 1915
Xestocephalus Van Duzee, 1892
Cicadellinae Latreille, 1825
Cicadellini Latreille, 1825
Cicadella Latreille, 1817
viridis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cofana Melichar, 1926
spectra (Distant, 1908)
= spectra (Distant, 1908)
unimaculata (Signoret, 1854)
Draeculacephala Ball, 1901
Graphocephala Van Duzee, 1916
= Keonolla Oman, 1949
= Neokolla Melichar, 1926
confluens (Uhler, 1861)
= confluens
= confluens (Uhler, 1861)
hieroglyphica (Say, 1830)
= hieroglyphica (Say, 1830)
Tylozygus Fieber, 1866
bifidus (Say, 1830)
= bifidis
Proconiini Stål, 1869
Cuerna Melichar, 1924
striata (Walker, F., 1851)
= septentrionalis
Coelidiinae Dohrn, F., 1859
Coelidiini Dohrn, F., 1859
Coelidia Germar, 1821
Olidiana McKamey, 2006
indica (Walker, F., 1851)
= indica (Walker, F., 1851)
Equeefini Theron, 1986
Mgenia Theron, 1984
fuscovaria (Stål, 1855)
Teruliini Nielson, 1979
Jikradia Nielson, 1979
olitoria (Say, 1830)
Deltocephalinae Dallas 1870
Acinopterini Oman 1943
Acinopterus Van Duzee 1892
angulatus Lawson, 1922
parallelus Beamer, 1944
Athysanini Van Duzee, 1892
Allygidius Ribaut, 1948
abbreviatus (Lethierry, 1878)
atomarius Dlabola, 1980
Allygus Fieber, 1875
mixtus (Fabricius, 1794)
modestus Scott, J., 1876
Arawa Knight, 1975
variegata Knight, 1975
Atanus Oman, 1938
nitidus (Linnavuori, 1955)
nitidus (Linnavuori, 1955)
Athysanus Burmeister, 1838
argentarius Metcalf, 1955
Colladonus Ball, 1936
clitellarius (Say, 1830)
flavocapitatus (Van Duzee, 1890)
geminatus (Van Duzee, 1890)
= geminatus (Van Duzee, 1890)
holmesi Bliven, 1954
intricatus (Ball, 1911)
kirkaldyi (Ball, 1911)
montanus (Van Duzee, 1892)
rupinatus (Ball, 1911)
Conosanus Osborn & Ball, 1902
obsoletus (Kirschbaum, 1858)
= obsoletus (Kirschbaum, 1858)
Euscelidius Ribaut, 1942
mundus (Haupt, 1927)
schenckii (Kirschbaum, 1868)
= maculipennis DeLong & Davidson, 1934
variegatus (Kirschbaum, 1858)
Euscelis Brullé, 1832
alsia Ribaut, 1952
= alsius Ribaut 1952
incisa (Kirschbaum, 1858)
= incisus (Kirschbaum, 1858)
= plebeius Haupt, 1935
lineolata Brullé, 1832
= lineolatus
Graphocraerus Thomson, 1869
ventralis (Fallén, 1806)
Handianus Ribaut, 1942
procerus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
Hardya Edwards, 1922
tenuis (Germar, 1821)
Idiodonus Ball, 1936
kennicotti (Uhler, 1864)
Laburrus Ribaut, 1942
quadratus (Forel, 1864)
Laylatina Abdul-Nour, 1988
inexpectata Abdul-Nour, 1988
Norvellina Ball, 1931
seminuda (Say, 1830)
Ollarianus Ball, 1936
balli (Van Duzee, 1907)
Orientus DeLong, 1938
ishidae (Matsumura, 1902)
Paratanus Young, 1957
exitiosus (Beamer, 1943)
= exitiosus
Platymetopius Burmeister, 1838
rostratus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
Speudotettix Ribaut, 1942
subfusculus (Fallén, 1806)
Thamnotettix Zetterstedt, 1840
dilutior (Kirschbaum, 1868)
seclusus Linnavuori, 1958
Chiasmini Distant, 1908
Doratura Sahlberg, J., 1871
heterophyla Horváth, 1903
Exitianus Ball, 1929
capicola (Stål, 1855)
exitiosus (Uhler, 1880)
indicus (Distant, 1908)
Nephotettix Matsumura, 1902
apicalis (Motschulsky, 1859)
cincticeps (Uhler, 1896)
nigropictus (Stål, 1870)
virescens (Distant, 1908)
Cicadulini Van Duzee, 1892
Cicadula Zetterstedt, 1840
lineatopunctata (Matsumura, 1908)
= divaricata
placida (Horváth, 1897)
quadripunctata (Villers, 1789)
= quadrinotata
Elymana DeLong, 1936
sulphurella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Mocydia Edwards, 1922
crocea (Herrich-Schäffer, 1837)
Rhopalopyx Ribaut, 1939
elongata Wagner, 1952
= elongatus
Cochlorhinini Oman, 1943
Gloridonus Ball, 1936
Ballana DeLong, 1936
Deltocephalini Dallas, 1870
Amblysellus Sleesman, 1929
Amplicephalus DeLong, 1926
curtulus Linnavuori & DeLong, 1977
inimicus Fitch, 1851
Deltocephalus Burmeister, 1838
vulgaris Dash & Viraktamath, 1998
Endria Oman, 1949
inimicus (Say, 1830)
= inimica
Graminella DeLong, 1936
nigrifrons (Forbes, S.A., 1885)
Maiestas Distant, 1917
banda (Kramer, 1962)
= banda
distincta (Motschulsky, 1859)
= distincta
dorsalis (Motschulsky, 1859)
= dorsalis
hospes (Kirkaldy, 1904)
= hospes
mica (Kramer, 1962)
= mica
schmidtgeni (Wagner, 1939)
= schmidtgeni (Wagner, 1939)
Matsumuratettix Metcalf, 1952
hiroglyphicus (Matsumura, 1914)
Paramesodes Ishihara, 1953
Planicephalus Linnavuori, 1954
flavicosta (Stål, 1862)
= flavicosta
Recilia Edwards, 1922
Unerus DeLong, 1936
colonus (Uhler, 1895)
Drabescini Ishihara, 1953
Bhatia Distant, 1908
olivacea (Melichar, 1903)
Eupelicini Sahlberg, J., 1871
Eupelix Germar, 1821
cuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
Fieberiellini Wagner, 1951
Cechenotettix Ribaut, 1942
quadrinotatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
Fieberiella Signoret, 1880
florii (Stål, 1864)
macchiae Linnavuori, 1962
Synophropsis Haupt, 1926
lauri (Horváth, 1897)
Goniagnathini Wagner, 1951
Goniagnathus Fieber, 1866
brevis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
Limotettigini Baker, 1915
Limotettix Sahlberg, J., 1871
Ophiola Edwards, 1922
decumana Metcalf, 1977
flavopicta ( )
Scleroracus Van Duzee, 1894
balli Medler, 1958
= balli
dasidus Medler, 1955
= dasidus
flavopictus (Ishihara, 1953)
= flavopicta
vaccinii (Van Duzee, 1890)
Macrostelini Kirkaldy, 1906
Balclutha Kirkaldy, 1900
frontalis (Ferrari, 1882)
= hebe (Kirkaldy, 1906)
punctata (Fabricius, 1775)
rubrostriata (Melichar, 1903)
Cicadulina China, 1926
bipunctata (Melichar, 1904)
= bipunctella Zachvatkin 1935
Dalbulus DeLong, 1950
elimatus (Ball, 1900)
gelbus DeLong, 1950
guevarai DeLong, 1950
= guevari
maidis (DeLong, 1923)
Macrosteles Fieber, 1866
cristatus (Ribaut, 1927)
= cristata (Ribaut, 1927)
divisus (Uhler, 1877)
fascifrons (Stål, 1858)
laevis (Ribaut, 1927)
lividus (Edwards, 1894)
ossiannilssoni Lindberg, 1954
= ossianilssoni
quadrilineatus (Forbes, S.A., 1885)
quadripunctulatus (Kirschbaum, 1868)
sardus Ribaut, 1948
severini Hamilton, 1983
sexnotatus (Fallén, 1806)
striifrons Anufriev, 1968
viridigriseus (Edwards, 1924)
Sonronius Dorst, 1937
binotatus (Sahlberg, J., 1871)
Yamatotettix Matsumura, 1914
flavovittatus Matsumura, 1914
Opsiini Emeljanov, 1962
Hishimonoides Ishihara, 1965
chinensis Anufriev, 1970
sellatiformis Ishihara, 1965
Hishimonus Ishihara, 1953
concavus Knight, 1970
lamellatus Cai & Kuoh 1995
phycitis (Distant, 1908)
sellatus (Uhler, 1896)
Neoaliturus Distant, 1918
Circulifer Zachvatkin, 1935
fenestratus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
haematoceps (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
= haematoceps
tenellus (Baker, 1896)
= tenellus
Nesophrosyne Kirkaldy, 1907
Opsius Fieber, 1866
stactogalus Fieber, 1866
Orosius Distant, 1918
argentatus (Evans, 1938)
cellulosus (Lindberg, 1927)
lotophagorum (Kirkaldy, 1907)
orientalis (Matsumura, 1914)
= orientalis (Matsumura, 1914)
ryukyuensis (Ishihara, 1965)
= ryukyuensis
Paralimnini Distant 1908
Adarrus Ribaut, 1946
multinotatus (Boheman, 1847)
taurus Ribaut, 1952
Arocephalus Ribaut, 1946
longiceps (Kirschbaum, 1868)
Arthaldeus Ribaut, 1946
striifrons (Kirschbaum, 1868)
Errastunus Ribaut, 1946 Ribaut, 1946
ocellaris (Fallén, 1806)
Henschia Lethierry, 1892
collina (Boheman, 1850)
= collinus
Jassargus Zachvatkin, 1933
distinguendus (Flor, 1861)
= pseudocellaris
obtusivalvis (Kirschbaum, 1868)
Latalus DeLong & Sleesman, 1929
Mocuellus
collinus ( )
Psammotettix Haupt, 1929
cephalotes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
confinis (Dahlbom, 1850)
striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
= alienus Ossiannilsson 1941
= provincialis
Pendarini Dmitriev, 2009
Chlorotettix Van Duzee, 1892
minimus Baker, 1898
similis DeLong, 1918
tergatus (Fitch, 1851)
Paraphlepsius Baker, 1897
= Paraphlesius
apertinus (Osborn & Lathrop, 1923)
irroratus (Say, 1830)
Penthimiini Kirschbaum, 1868
Penthimia Germar, 1821
nigra (Goeze, 1778)
Phlepsiini Zahniser & Dietrich, 2013
Excultanus Oman, 1949
incurvatus Osborn & Lathrop, 1923
= incurvatus
Phlepsius Fieber, 1866
intricatus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838)
Texananus Ball, 1918
lathropi (Baker, 1925)
latipex DeLong, 1943
majestus (Osborn & Ball, 1897)
oregonus (Ball, 1931)
pergrada DeLong, 1938
= pergradus
spatulatus (Van Duzee, 1892)
Scaphoideini Oman, 1943
Anoplotettix Ribaut, 1942
danutae Abdul-Nour, 1987
fuscovenosus (Ferrari, 1882)
putoni Ribaut, 1952
Osbornellus Ball, 1932
auronitens (Provancher, 1889)
borealis DeLong & Mohr, 1936
dabeki Ghauri, 1980
horvathi (Matsumura, 1908)
Phlogotettix Ribaut, 1942
cyclops (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
Prescottia Ball, 1932
lobata (Van Duzee, 1894)
Scaphoideus Uhler, 1889
carinatus Osborn 1900
intricatus Uhler, 1889
luteolus Van Duzee, 1894
titanus Ball, 1932
= diutius DeLong & Mohr 1936
= cyprius Ball, 1932
Scaphytopiini Oman, 1943
Scaphytopius Ball, 1931
acutus (Say, 1830)
delongi McKamey & Hicks, 2007
fuliginosus (Osborn, 1923)
irroratus (Van Duzee, 1910)
magdalensis (Provancher, 1889)
marginelineatus (Stål, 1859)
nitridus (DeLong, 1943)
Eurymelinae Amyot & Serville, 1843
Idiocerini Baker, 1915
Idiocerus Lewis, R.H., 1834
stigmaticalis Lewis, R.H., 1834
Idioscopus Baker 1915
clypealis (Lethierry, 1889)
Rhytidodus Fieber, 1872
decimusquartus (Schrank, 1776)
Tremulicerus Dlabola, 1974
vitreus (Fabricius, 1803)
Macropsini Evans, 1935
Hephathus Amyot, 1847
nanus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835)
Macropsidius Ribaut, 1952
trimaculatus (Fitch, 1851)
= trimaculata
= trimaculatus
Macropsis Amyot & Serville, 1843
fuscula (Zetterstedt, 1828)
mendax (Fieber, 1868)
scotti Edwards, 1920
Oncopsis Amyot, 1848
alni (Schrank, 1801)
Iassinae Kirkaldy, 1906
Batracomorphini Krishnankutty, Dietrich, Dai & Siddappaji, 2016
Batracomorphus Lewis, R.H., 1834
angustatus (Osborn, 1934)
punctatus (Kirby, W.F., 1900)
signatus Lindberg, 1923
= glaber
Gyponini Stål, 1870
Gyponana Ball, 1920
angulata (Spångberg, 1878)
= hasta
expanda DeLong, 1942
scrupulosa (Spångberg, 1878)
Iassini Kirkaldy, 1907
Iassus Fabricius, 1803
scutellaris (Fieber, 1868)
Megophthalminae Kirkaldy 1906
Agallini Kirkaldy 1901
Aceratagallia Kirkaldy, 1907
humilis Oman 1933
= humilis
Agallia Curtis, 1833
albidula Uhler, 1895
cezia Dutra, 1967
consobrina Curtis, 1833
constricta Van Duzee, 1894
Agalliana Oman, 1933
sticticollis (Stål, 1859)
Anaceratagallia Zachvatkin 1946
laevis (Ribaut, 1935)
= laevis
ribauti (Ossiannilsson, 1938)
venosa (Fourcroy, 1785)
Austroagallia Evans, 1935
sinuata (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
torrida Evans, 1935
Bergallia Oman, 1938
valdiviana (Berg, 1881)
Ceratagallia Kirkaldy, 1907
nitidula Oman, 1933
Dryodurgades Zachvatkin, 1946
reticulatus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1834)
Megophthalmini Kirkaldy, 1906
Megophthalmus Curtis, 1829
scabripennis Edwards, 1915
Typhlocybinae Haupt, 1929
Alebrini McAtee, 1926
Protalebrella Young, 1952
brasiliensis (Baker, 1899)
Dikraneurini McAtee, 1926
Dikraneura Hardy, J., 1850
Emelyanoviana Anufriev, 1970
mollicula (Boheman, 1845)
Notus Fieber, 1866
flavipennis (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Parallaxis McAtee, 1926
donaldsoni (Baker, 1903)
Empoascini Distant, 1908
Alebroides Matsumura, 1931
nigroscutellatus (Distant, 1918)
Amrasca Ghauri, 1967
biguttula (Ishida, 1913)
= devastans
Asymmetrasca Dlabola, 1958
decedens (Paoli, 1932)
= decedens
Empoasca Walsh, 1862
abrupta DeLong 1931
decipiens Paoli, 1930
devastans (Distant, 1918 )
fabae (Harris, 1841)
kraemeri Ross & Moore, 1957
papayae Oman, 1937
solani (Curtis, 1846)
= pteridis
vitis (Göthe, 1875)
Erythroneurini Young, 1952
Arboridia Zachvatkin, 1946
erecta (Ribaut, 1931)
Empoascanara Distant, 1918
prima Distant, 1918
= prima
Erythroneura Fitch, 1851
ziczac Walsh, 1862
Frutioidia Zachvatkin, 1946
= Fruitoidia
bisignata (Mulsant & Rey, 1855)
Hauptidia Dworakowska, 1970
maroccana (Melichar, 1907)
= marocanna
Nedotepa Dmitriev, 2016
curta Dmitriev, 2016
Tamaricella Zachvatkin, 1946
tamaricis (Puton, 1872)
= tamaricis
Tautoneura Anufriev, 1969
mori (Matsumura, 1906)
Thaia Ghauri, 1962
oryzivora Ghauri, 1962
Zygina Fieber, 1866
Zyginidia Haupt, 1929
pullula (Boheman, 1845)
scutellaris (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838)
Typhlocybini Distant, 1908
Edwardsiana Zachvatkin, 1929
= Edwarsiella
rosae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupteryx Curtis, 1829
atropunctata (Goeze, 1778)
rostrata Ribaut, 1936
zelleri (Kirschbaum, 1868)
Lindbergina Dlabola, 1958
aurovittata (Douglas, J.W., 1875)
= aurovittata
Typhlocyba Germar, 1833
Ulopinae Le Peletier & Serville, 1825
Ulopini Le Peletier & Serville, 1825
Ulopa Amyot, 1847
species 1
Membracidae Rafinesque, 1815
Smiliinae Smith, 1890
Ceresini Goding, 1892
Stictocephala Stål, 1869
bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977
Fulgoromorpha
Fulgoroidea Latreille 1807
Caliscelidae Amyot & Serville 1843
Caliscelinae Amyot & Serville 1843
Caliscelini Amyot & Serville, 1843
Caliscelis Laporte, 1833
bonellii (Latreille, 1807)
Cixiidae Spinola 1839
Bothriocerinae Muir 1923
Bothriocerini Muir, 1923
Bothriocera Burmeister, 1835
undata (Fabricius, 1803)
Cixiinae Spinola 1839
Cixiini Spinola, 1839
Cixius Latreille, 1804
nervosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
similis (Walker, F., 1851)
wagneri China, 1942
Tachycixius Wagner, 1939
Oecleini Muir, 1922
Haplaxius Fowler, 1904
crudus (Van Duzee, 1907)
= crudus
Myndus Stål, 1862
adiopodoumeensis Synave 1962
Nymphocixia Van Duzee, 1923
Nymphomyndus Emeljanov, 2007
caribbea (Fennah, 1971)
= caribbea
Pentastirini Emeljanov 1971
Eumecurus Emeljanov, 1971
Hyalesthes Signoret 1865
luteipes Fieber, 1876
mlokosiewiczi Signoret 1879
obsoletus Signoret 1865
scotti Ferrari, 1882
Melanoliarus Fennah, 1945
complectus (Ball, 1902)
= complectus
Oliarus Stål, 1862
Pentastira Kirschbaum, 1868
megista Emeljanov 1978
Pentastiridius Kirschbaum, 1868
beieri (Wagner, 1970)
leporinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Reptalus Emeljanov, 1971
cuspidatus (Fieber, 1876)
panzeri (Löw, 1883)
quinquecostatus (Dufour, 1833)
Setapius Dlabola, 1988
apiculatus (Fieber, 1876)
Zeoliarus Larivière & Fletcher 2008
atkinsoni (Myers, 1924)
= atkinsoni
Delphacidae Leach, W.E. 1815
Asiracinae Motschulsky 1863
Asiracini Motschulsky, 1863
Asiraca Latreille, 1796
clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
Delphacinae Leach, W.E. 1815
Delphacini Fieber, 1866
Euconomelus Haupt, 1929
lepidus (Boheman, 1847)
Eumetopina Breddin, 1896
flavipes Muir 1913
Javesella Fennah, 1963
discolor (Boheman, 1847)
pellucida pellucida
Laodelphax Fennah, 1963
striatella (Fallén, 1826)
= striatellus
Nilaparvata Distant, 1906
lugens (Stål, 1854)
Perkensiela
Perkinsiella Kirkaldy, 1903
saccharacida Kirkaldy, 1903
= saccharacida
Sogatella Fennah, 1956
furcifera (Horváth, 1899)
kolophon (Kirkaldy, 1907)
Saccharosydnini Vilbaste, 1968
Saccharosydne Kirkaldy, 1907
saccharivora (Westwood, 1833)
Stenocraninae Wagner 1963
Stenocranus Fieber, 1866
minutus (Fabricius, 1787)
Derbidae Spinola 1839
Cedusinae Emeljanov 1992
Cedusini Emeljanov, 1992
Cedusa Fowler, 1904
Derbinae Spinola 1839
Cenchreini Muir, 1917
Omolicna Fennah, 1945
puertana Caldwell, 1951
species 1
Zoraidinae Muir 913
Zoraidini Muir, 1913
Diostrombus Uhler, 1896
mkurangai Wilson, M.R. 1987
Proutista Kirkaldy, 1904
moesta (Westwood, 1851)
species 1
Dictyopharidae Spinola 1839
Dictyopharinae Spinola 1839
Dictyopharini Spinola, 1839
Dictyophara Germar, 1833
europaea (Linnaeus, 1767)
Hastini Emeljanov, 1983
Thanatodictya Kirkaldy 1906
Flatidae Spinola 1839
Flatinae Spinola 1839
Nephesini Melichar, 1923
Colgar Kirkaldy, 1900
Flatormenis Melichar, 1923
Melormenis Metcalf, 1938
basalis (Walker, F., 1851)
= antillarum Ramos 1947
Metcalfa Caldwell, 1951
pruinosa (Say, 1830)
Taparella Medler 1989
amata (Walker, F., 1870)
species 1
Issidae Spinola 1839
Issinae Spinola 1839
Issini Spinola, 1839
Agalmatium Emeljanov, 1971
flavescens (Olivier, 1791)
Hysteropterum Amyot & Serville, 1843
Issus Fabricius, 1803
coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781)
Lophopidae Stål 1866
Acarninae Baker 1925
Zophiuma Fennah 1955
pupillata (Stål, 1863)
Lophopinae Stål 1866
Lophopini Stål, 1866
Lophops Spinola, 1839
saccharicida (Kirkaldy, 1906)
Nogodinidae Melichar 1898
Colpopterinae Gnezdilov 2003
Colpopterini Gnezdilov, 2003
Colpoptera Burmeister, 1835
maculifrons Muir 1924
Ricaniidae Amyot & Serville, 1843 1843
species 1
species 2
Tettigometridae Germar 1821
Tettigometrinae Germar 1821
Tettigometra Latreille, 1804
Sternorrhyncha
Psylloidea Latreille 1807
Liviidae Löw 1879
Euphyllurinae Crawford 1914
Diaphorina Löw 1880
citri Kuwayama 1908
Psyllidae Latreille 1807
Psyllinae Latreille 1807
Bactericera Puton 1876
nigricornis (Foerster, 1848)
trigonica Hodkinson 1981
trigonica Hodkinson 1981
Cacopsylla Ossiannilsson 1970
affinis Löw 1880
crataegi (Schrank, 1801)
mali (Schmidberger, 1836)
melanoneura (Foerster, 1848)
moscovita (Adrianova, 1948)
= moscovita
peregrina Foerster 1848
picta Foerster 1848
pruni Scopoli 1763
pulchella Löw 1877
pyri Linnaeus 1758
pyricola Foerster 1848
pyrisuga Foerster 1848
Psylla Geoffroy 1762
alni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triozidae Löw 1879
Bactericera Puton 1876
Trioza Foerster 1848
urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Back to search

Expand All   

Collapse All